• eye
Territorial administrations
CSEW of Andijan region
CSEW of Andijan region
Leader : Dilmurod Nabiev
Address : Str. Bobur 5
Reception : Tuesday 8:00-15:00, Wednesday 8:00-15:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00, Friday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (74)227-60-19
Email : aminhon.azimova@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Andijon city
CSEW of Andijon city
Leader : Mamadaliev Muxammad Yodgorbek Maxamatjonovich
Address : st. Boburshah 26
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00 Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)223-45-46
Email : kutbidin.usmanov@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Xonobod district
CSEW of Xonobod district
Leader : Atabaev Qodirjon Maxkamboevich
Address : st. Farogat 1
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)734-10-78
Email : m.mirzahmedova@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Shaxrixon district
CSEW of Shaxrixon district
Leader : Toraev Begali Tojiddinovich
Address : st. Nurli kelajak 29
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)342-27-00
Email : tojidin.toshboltaev@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Asaka district
CSEW of Asaka district
Leader : Shomirova Shoxida Azimovna
Address : st. J. Rumiy 105A
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)232-15-76
Email : saitkomolov.s@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Izboskan district
CSEW of Izboskan district
Leader : Qodirov Valijon Sotiboldievich
Address : Paytug city, st. Tukhtabaeva 49
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)312-25-74
Email : aziza.aliyeva@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Qorgontepa district
CSEW of Qorgontepa district
Leader : Turdiev Nosirjon Ergashevich
Address : st. Mustakillik 53
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)723-26-03
Email : r.abdukarimova@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Oltinkol district
CSEW of Oltinkol district
Leader : Begimqulov Burxoniddin Atajanovich
Address : st. Turkistonshokh 7
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)354-63-61
Email : gularo.alijonova@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Xo‘jaobod district
CSEW of Xo‘jaobod district
Leader : Akbarov Abduxalim Ostanaevich
Address : st. Uzun 17
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)741-16-10
Email : mamatkhalilov.u@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Paxtaobod district
CSEW of Paxtaobod district
Leader : Usmonov Boxodirjon G‘ayratovich
Address : st. Shomat 52
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)711-23-95
Email : valijon.kodirov@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Marhamat district
CSEW of Marhamat district
Leader : Koxorov Ulugbek Omonovich
Address : st. Ipak yuli 129
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-15:00
Phone : (0-374)391-13-20
Email : gulnora.azamova@minzdrav.uz
CSEW of Baliqchi district
CSEW of Baliqchi district
Leader : Axmadjonov Muxtorjon Nematovich
Address : Chinobod town, st. Khidirov 67а
Reception : Monday 8:00-11:00, Thursday 8:00-1500
Phone : (0-374)322-10-25
Email : josurbek.umaraliev@minzdrav.uz
Calendar of events

Calendar of events

Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
Attention! If you detect errors in the text, highlight them and press Ctrl + Enter to notify the administration

Report bugs to the author